?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Sun, Jun. 28th, 2009, 06:51 pm
Writer's Block: Green Living

OH SHIT u guyz Hot Naybor CHris and his woman is havin a brithday cookout for thier daughter ranay and it has been goin' on all day and there is like all kinds of skinny younger broads out there so i has been in and out all day. NO NOT IN AND OUT of thier VAGYNAS u guys!! you know what i mean.

i helped CHrsi set up a tent this morning for the party it was awsome and ruBY was so pissed cuz she is always naggin me to do shit, not put up a tent but other shit that involves cleaning products and some times even tools and then me and CHris sat around and SHOT THE SHIT while all the skinny younger broads slinked around in thier slutty LOO-OW dresses and ooh i just knewed RUBy must have been fumin cuz she was in the house by herself all day since she does like to SOCIALIZE with the naybors prolly cuz they is to normal for her and do not be diggin up graves & drinkin blood.

then CHris was talkin bout how one of the daughters was fighting with her boyfriend and he was like CAN I COME LIVE WITH U and omg guyz hurry up and help me find ruBY a place to live so CHris can come live here with me!!! i will put on my apron and baked him BUNDT CAKES every nite!!!! 

ok i am gonna go back outside now. there is a REALLY SKINNY indie girl out there and she only has on like half of a shirt and u no how i love skanks.

Mon, Jun. 29th, 2009 01:49 pm (UTC)
empatheticcrush

How much wine does it take to write an entry like this?

Mon, Jun. 29th, 2009 07:15 pm (UTC)
gravedirt

Bundt cakes!!!!!!!!

Tue, Jun. 30th, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
stutts

RUby is pretty shy around strangers.